Home              Notice of Race             Registration Form             Contact Us

OVERALL
Download PDF - (175kb)

     
Total
1
Matt Pritchard Mens US 10
0.70
0.70
0.70
0.70
2
Seth Besse Mens USA 64
2.00
3.00
2.00
2.20
3
Masanori Hirabayashi Mens J 411
3.00
7.00
3.00
3.80
4
Chad Allen Mens 22
5.00
32.00
5.00
10.40
5
Alex Ioanide Mens USA 51
9.00
32.00
4.00
11.60
6
Tavis Perez Mens PA 1
10.00
28.00
6.00
12.00
     
1
Micah Buzanis Masters 1/ USA34
0.70
2.00
2.00
1.48
2
Phil McGain Masters AUS 7
2.00
8.00
0.70
2.68
3
Dave Weeks Masters 87
8.00
9.00
3.00
6.20
4
Elon Wong  Masters SIN 909
3.00
11.00
7.00
6.20
5
Greg Aguera Masters HI 77
5.00
25.00
4.00
8.60
6
Gus Taylor Masters HI 17
6.00
28.00
5.00
10.00
7
Marc Lefebvre Masters US 775
12.00
17.00
6.00
10.60
8
Dave Goetz Masters HI 2 
14.00
28.00
8.00
14.40
     
1
Alex Aguera Grand Masters 151
0.70
4.00
0.70
1.36
2
Mike Yasak Grand Masters HI 34
2.00
5.00
2.00
2.60
3
Scott Sanchez Grand Masters US 911
3.00
6.00
3.00
3.60
3
Stuart Ericksson Grand Masters HI 36
4.00
6.00
6.00
5.20
4
Terry Alkemade Grand Masters HI 43
8.00
17.00
4.00
8.20
5
Doug Hunt Grand Masters US 13
10.00
14.00
5.00
8.80
5
Matt Daniels Grand Masters HI 45
6.00
12.00
10.00
8.80
7
Michael Klysa Grand Masters 747
9.00
18.00
8.00
10.40
8
Bobby Reader Grand Masters HI203
13.00
21.00
7.00
12.20
9
Ben Massenburg Grand Masters 159/US46
7.00
32.00
9.00
12.80
     
1
Greg Thomas Senior Grand Masters H2O
3.00
19.00
3.00
6.20
2
Jeff Fagerholm Senior Grand Masters US 46
2.00
26.00
0.70
6.28
3
Mike Warmuth Senior Grand Masters HI 830
0.70
24.00
4.00
6.68
4
Szabolcs Maguranyi Senior Grand Masters HI 5
5.00
20.00
2.00
6.80
     
1
Karla Aguera Womens 151
0.70
3.00
0.70
1.16
2
Ronda Smith-Sanchez Womens US 2
2.00
7.00
3.00
3.40
3
Katie Crafts Womens 7
4.00
18.00
2.00
6.00
4
Nora Hunter Womens KC 57
5.00
18.00
4.00
7.20
     
1
Mark Boersma Junior Men USA 17
0.70
0.70
0.70
0.70
2
Howard Chang Junior Men TPE 8
4.00
2.00
2.00
2.80
3
Andy Crafts Junior Men 1
2.00
5.00
4.00
3.40
4
Alex Smith Junior Men AX
5.00
9.00
3.00
5.00
     
1
Ashley Baxter Junior Women 7777
3.00
10.00
0.70
3.48
2
Kristen Orth Junior Women KO 3
2.00
14.00
2.00
4.40
3
Paulina Pease Junior Women HI 2
0.70
18.00
3.00
5.08
     
1
Jake Golm Youth Men OO7
0.70
4.00
0.70
1.36
2
Kai Lenny  Youth Men US 1112
2.00
6.00
2.00
2.80
3
Zane Schweitzer Youth Men USA 52
4.00
11.00
3.00
5.00
4
Baker Grant Youth Men HI 1
3.00
8.00
5.00
4.80
5
Kalani Hunt Youth Men  US 13
5.00
12.00
4.00
6.00
6
Bernd Roediger Youth Men H 24
6.00
13.00
6.00
7.40
     
1
Nique Vetromile Youth Women ZG
0.70
14.00
0.70
3.36
2
Kanza Stott Youth Women 4 FUN
2.00
14.00
2.00
4.40
3
Kismet Kilbourn Youth Women HI1993
3.00
18.00
3.00
6.00
     
1
Steven Bodner Formula USA  4
6.40
2
Mike Percey Formula USVYV
7.40
3
Steve Sylvester Formula S 3 / 4
10.70
4
Wayne Bowness Formula AUS 98
12.00
5
Charles Allen Formula US 56
18.00
     
1
Phillip Muller Olympic 0
4.70
2
Elon Wong  Olympic SIN 909
6.40
3
Camilo Marmol Olympic C 1
11.00
4
Richard White Olympic 309
13.00




Copyright 2006 © Maui Windsurfing Association